Available results

Other items:

Association event results

2017 NI ISSF Champs

Double Trap                                                                                                                            

HOA                        Michael Vincent           Waikato Clay Target Club                                               113           48

A Grade   1st        Scott Wilson                   Mataura Clay Target Club                                              121           47

                    2nd      James Mackie                Hutt Valley Clay Target Club                                         114           36

                    3rd       Ross Tucker                    Mataura Clay Target Club                                              113           20

B Grade    1st        Toby Nicholl                   Waikato Clay Target Club                                               111           38

                    2nd      Max Matsell                   Auckland Metropolitan Clay Target Club                         100           27

                    3rd       Jamie Cane                     Hutt Valley Clay Target Club                                            78               

Veterans 1st        Max Matsell                   Auckland Metropolitan Clay Target Club                            100               

 

Trap                                                                                                                                           

HOA                        James Mackie                Hutt Valley Clay Target Club                                                110           42

A Grade   1st        Myles Browne-Cole       Waitemata Clay Target Club                                               112          41

                    2nd      Owen Robinson            Waikato Clay Target Club                                                    114           27

                    3rd       Blake Murray                 Auckland Metropolitan Clay Target Club                            112           22

B Grade    1st        Ryan Crapp                     Bay of Plenty CTA                                                                 111           16

                    2nd      Chris Robinson              Waikato Clay Target Club                                                 99               

                    3rd       John Hillock                    Te Anau Clay Target Club                                                 98               

C Grade    1st        Richard Everitt               Whitianga Gun Club                                                           86               

                    2nd      Paul Clinton                    Waikato Clay Target Club                                                 85               

Juniors     1st        Blake Murray                 Auckland Metropolitan Clay Target Club                          112               

Veterans    1st          Tim Fuller             Auckland Metropolitan Clay Target Club                               102